• AlkamZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.AlkamEnergija plusHitAboSGPMineralEL PuhanMlinopekImo-RealDogšaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.SGPZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.DogšaVigrosHakl ITDegraEnergija plusMineralZvezdaObrt-opremaPetrolHakl ITFrontLab d.o.o.PanvitaFrontLab d.o.o.Karba MGEPetrolHitAboPanvitaIntering holdingLespatexZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Diming DegraPanvitaLegeaObrt-opremaDiming PetrolAlkamFrontLab d.o.o.PanvitaFrontLab d.o.o.profektSGPLespatexHakl ITHelosZvezdaKarba MGEIntering holdingVigrosMineralSGPalualpremImo-RealIntering holdingLegea

Rezultati

Avto Rajh Tournament

Maximusov turnir

1. DOL

1. krog (13.10.2018 17:00:00)

OK Maribor : Galex Mir (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:18, 25:17
Hiša na kolesih : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 18:25, 21:25, 24:26
Krka : Črnuče (3 : 1) 25:14, 25:19, 21:25, 25:16
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica (0 : 3) 20:25, 26:28, 19:25
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:19, 25:17, 16:25, 25:18

2. krog (20.10.2018 20:00:00)

Galex Mir : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 27:29, 25:21, 25:19, 25:21
Salonit Anhovo : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:17, 25:13
Črnuče : ACH Volley Ljubljana (0 : 3) 19:25, 13:25, 13:25
Calcit Volley : Krka (3 : 1) 25:21, 23:25, 25:13, 25:15
Hiša na kolesih : OK Maribor (1 : 3) 25:22, 24:26, 17:25, 22:25

3. krog (27.10.2018 17:30:00)

Hiša na kolesih : Galex Mir (3 : 2) 25:27, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18, 15:13
Krka : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 13:25, 16:25, 21:25
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Calcit Volley (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:17, 25:21
Hoče : Črnuče (3 : 1) 24:26, 25:21, 25:22, 25:21
Šoštanj Topolšica : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:23, 13:25, 23:25, 25:20, 14:16

4. krog (31.10.2018 19:00:00)

OK Maribor : ACH Volley Ljubljana (1 : 3) 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 21:25
Galex Mir : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 21:25, 13:15
Črnuče : Šoštanj Topolšica (1 : 3) 16:25, 17:25, 26:24, 19:25
Calcit Volley : Hoče (3 : 1) 25:19, 31:33, 25:16, 25:20
Hiša na kolesih : Krka (3 : 1) 25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20

5. krog (10.11.2018 19:00:00)

Krka : Galex Mir (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Hiša na kolesih (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:19, 25:19
Hoče : OK Maribor (1 : 3) 25:21, 16:25, 21:25, 21:25
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 24:26, 12:25
Salonit Anhovo : Črnuče (3 : 1) 25:13, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21

6. krog (17.11.2018 17:00:00)

Galex Mir : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:19, 25:13
Calcit Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 21:25, 25:13, 28:26, 19:25, 15:13
OK Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:16, 25:23
Hiša na kolesih : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:16, 25:21
Krka : ACH Volley Ljubljana (0 : 3) 18:25, 21:25, 18:25

7. krog (24.11.2018 18:00:00)

ACH Volley Ljubljana : Galex Mir (3 : 1) 25:20, 16:25, 25:20, 25:15
Hoče : Krka (2 : 3) 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 7:15
Šoštanj Topolšica : Hiša na kolesih (3 : 0) 25:23, 32:30, 25:22
Salonit Anhovo : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 25:18, 27:25, 25:19
Črnuče : Calcit Volley (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:22, 14:25, 25:17

8. krog (01.12.2018 19:00:00)

Galex Mir : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 23:25, 16:25
OK Maribor : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:15, 27:25, 25:16
Hiša na kolesih : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:19, 33:31
Šoštanj Topolšica : Krka (2 : 3) 23:16, 25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:20, 25:22

9. krog (08.12.2018 19:00:00)

Hoče : Galex Mir (1 : 3) 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 22:25
Šoštanj Topolšica : ACH Volley Ljubljana (0 : 3) 15:25, 18:25, 15:25
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (3 : 0) 25:12, 25:20, 25:13
Črnuče : Hiša na kolesih (2 : 3) 19:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15
Calcit Volley : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:23, 27:25

10. krog (15.12.2018 17:00:00)

Galex Mir : OK Maribor (1 : 3) 25:21, 19:25, 27:29, 19:25
Calcit Volley : Hiša na kolesih (3 : 0) 25:19, 26:24, 25:15
Črnuče : Krka (2 : 3) 25:17, 19:25, 25:17, 20:25, 15:17
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley Ljubljana (2 : 3) 25:15, 23:25, 26:24, 18:25, 10:15
Šoštanj Topolšica : Hoče (3 : 2) 27:25, 19:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:10

11. krog (12.01.2019 19:00:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Galex Mir (3 : 2) 26:24, 20:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:14
Hoče : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:18, 19:25, 18:25, 26:24, 13:15
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:22, 25:15
Krka : Calcit Volley (1 : 3) 21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:25
OK Maribor : Hiša na kolesih (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:15

12. krog (19.01.2019 19:00:00)

Galex Mir : Hiša na kolesih (3 : 2) 21:25, 25:13, 25:13, 20:25, 15:11
OK Maribor : Krka (3 : 1) 22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21
Calcit Volley : ACH Volley Ljubljana (0 : 3) 23:25, 20:25, 19:25
Črnuče : Hoče (3 : 1) 25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19
Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:17

13. krog (26.01.2019 19:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Galex Mir (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:16, 25:15
Šoštanj Topolšica : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:21, 25:16
Hoče : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 28:30, 15:25, 14:25
ACH Volley Ljubljana : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 25:16, 27:25, 25:22
Krka : Hiša na kolesih (2 : 3) 20:25, 24:26, 25:18, 27:25, 10:15

14. krog (02.02.2019 17:00:00)

Galex Mir : Krka (1 : 3) 23:25, 29:27, 21:25, 16:25
Hiša na kolesih : ACH Volley Ljubljana (1 : 3) 17:25, 26:24, 18:25, 16:25
OK Maribor : Hoče (3 : 2) 25:20, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26, 15:12
Calcit Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 25:21, 19:25, 25:18, 25:13
Črnuče : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 23:25, 21:25, 15:25

15. krog (09.02.2019 19:30:00)

Črnuče : Galex Mir (3 : 1) 25:21, 27:25, 25:27, 25:13
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volley (3 : 1) 17:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:23
Šoštanj Topolšica : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 17:25, 15:25, 22:25
Hoče : Hiša na kolesih (3 : 1) 25:16, 25:17, 27:29, 25:23
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Krka (3 : 0) 27:25, 25:20, 25:11

16. krog (16.02.2019 19:00:00)

Galex Mir : ACH Volley Ljubljana (0 : 3) 23:25, 22:25, 10:25
Krka : Hoče (3 : 2) 22:25, 25:14, 18:25, 25:18, 15:3
Hiša na kolesih : Šoštanj Topolšica (2 : 3) 25:23, 17:25, 19:25, 25:21, 7:15
OK Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:14, 25:23
Calcit Volley : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:16, 27:25

17. krog (23.02.2019 19:30:00)

Calcit Volley : Galex Mir (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:16, 25:14
Črnuče : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 12:25, 23:25, 16:25
Salonit Anhovo : Hiša na kolesih (0 : 3) 16:25, 21:25, 20:25
Krka : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:22
Hoče : ACH Volley Ljubljana (0 : 3) 20:25, 11:25, 14:25

18. krog (02.03.2019 )

Galex Mir : Hoče (3 : 1) 17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:23, 25:18
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21
Hiša na kolesih : Črnuče (3 : 0) 30:28, 25:20, 25:22
OK Maribor : Calcit Volley (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:18, 25:14
1. ACH Volley Ljubljana 18 0 53
2. OK Maribor 14 4 41
3. Calcit Volley 13 5 38
4. Salonit Anhovo 11 7 32
5. Krka 9 9 24
6. Hiša na kolesih 8 10 23
7. Šoštanj Topolšica 7 11 20
8. Panvita Pomgrad 5 13 17
9. Črnuče 3 15 11
10. Hoče 2 16 11

3. DOL - vzhod

1. krog (13.10.2018 )

Radenci : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:18, 25:14
SIP Šempeter II : TAB Mežica (0 : 3) 6:25, 19:25, 12:25
Maribor II : Panvita Pomgrad II (2 : 3) 28:30, 19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 10:15
Hoče II : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:19, 25:9

2. krog (20.10.2018 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 25:21
Panvita Pomgrad II : Hoče II (3 : 2) 18:25, 25:10, 25:20, 16:25, 15:12
TAB Mežica : Maribor II (3 : 0) 25:20, 26:24, 25:14
Radenci : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:12, 25:11

3. krog (27.10.2018 )

SIP Šempeter II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (2 : 3) 19:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:22, 10:15
Maribor II : Radenci (0 : 3) 13:25, 22:25, 18:25
Hoče II : TAB Mežica (0 : 3) 12:25, 17:25, 17:25
Korvolley Mislinja : Panvita Pomgrad II (1 : 3) 19:25, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25

4. krog (03.11.2018 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Panvita Pomgrad II (0 : 3) 20:25, 25:27, 14:25
TAB Mežica : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 0) 25:9, 25:14, 25:11
Radenci : Hoče II (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:14, 25:17
SIP Šempeter II : Maribor II (1 : 3) 25:14, 20:25, 23:25, 19:25

5. krog (10.11.2018 )

Maribor II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 2) 25:15, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:6
Hoče II : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:16, 26:24, 28:26
Korvolley Mislinja : Radenci (0 : 3) 10:25, 13:25, 15:25
Panvita Pomgrad II : TAB Mežica (0 : 3) 11:25, 12:25, 31:33

6. krog (17.11.2018 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : TAB Mežica (0 : 3) 20:25, 12:25, 22:25
Radenci : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:13, 25:16
SIP Šempeter II : Korvolley Mislinja (2 : 3) 19:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:12, 12:15
Maribor II : Hoče II (3 : 1) 25:15, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18

7. krog (24.11.2018 )

Hoče II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 2) 28:26, 16:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:6
Korvolley Mislinja : Maribor II (1 : 3) 16:25, 19:25, 26:24, 22:25
Panvita Pomgrad II : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:16, 25:19
TAB Mežica : Radenci (1 : 3) 14:25, 25:19, 19:25, 19:25

8. krog (01.12.2018 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Radenci (0 : 3) 14:25, 15:25, 20:25
Panvita Pomgrad II : Maribor II (3 : 0) 25:12, 31:29, 25:14
Korvolley Mislinja : Hoče II (3 : 2) 25:27, 25:22, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:21, 25:21

9.krog (08.12.2018 )

Korvolley Mislinja : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 0) 25:20, 27:25, 25:19
Hoče II : Panvita Pomgrad II (1 : 3) 18:25, 7:25, 25:22, 21:25
Maribor II : TAB Mežica (0 : 3) 20:25, 16:25, 21:25
SIP Šempeter II : Radenci (0 : 3) 21:25, 12:25, 15:25

10. krog (15.12.2018 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:17, 26:24, 25:23
Radenci : Maribor II (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:12, 25:12
TAB Mežica : Hoče II (3 : 1) 25:23, 22:25, 25:21, 25:12
Panvita Pomgrad II : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 1) 25:19, 24:26, 25:17, 25:10

11. krog (19.01.2019 )

Panvita Pomgrad II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:17, 25:16
Korvolley Mislinja : TAB Mežica (0 : 3) 21:25, 18:25, 11:25
Hoče II : Radenci (0 : 3) 14:25, 9:25, 12:25
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:21, 25:16

12. krog (26.01.2019 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Maribor II (0 : 3) 20:25, 18:25, 10:25
SIP Šempeter II : Hoče II (0 : 3) 19:25, 21:25, 22:25
Radenci : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:20, 25:16
TAB Mežica : Panvita Pomgrad II (0 : 3) 17:25, 15:25, 24:26

13. krog (02.02.2019 )

TAB Mežica : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15
Panvita Pomgrad II : Radenci (0 : 3) 24:26, 16:25, 15:25
Korvolley Mislinja : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 27:25, 25:22, 25:23
Hoče II : Maribor II (2 : 3) 20:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 14:16

14. krog (09.02.2019 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Hoče II (1 : 3) 19:25, 28:26, 19:25, 20:25
Maribor II : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23
SIP Šempeter II : Panvita Pomgrad II (0 : 3) 10:25, 18:25, 15:25
Radenci : TAB Mežica (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:21, 25:10

15. krog (02.03.2019 )

Radenci : SIP Šempeter II (1 : 2) 25:1025, 15:25
TAB Mežica : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:14, 27:25
Panvita Pomgrad II : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 1) 25:17, 16:25, 25:14, 25:16
Maribor II : Hoče II (2 : 3) 25:14, 25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 7:15

16. krog (09.03.2019 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Radenci (0 : 3) 17:25, 11:25, 21:25
Korvolley Mislinja : TAB Mežica
Hoče II : Panvita Pomgrad II (0 : 3) 25:27, 22:25, 21:25
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 1) 25:17, 25:19, 24:26, 25:17

17. krog (16.03.2019 )

Radenci : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 0) 25:10, 25:10, 25:15
TAB Mežica : Hoče II (3 : 2) 25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:12
Panvita Pomgrad II : Maribor II (3 : 2) 25:21, 14:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:10
SIP Šempeter II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (1 : 3) 15:25, 14:25, 25:19, 18:25

19. krog (20.03.2019 )

TAB Mežica : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:16, 25:21

18. krog (23.03.2019 )

Hoče II : Radenci (0 : 3) 11:25, 13:25, 15:25
Maribor II : TAB Mežica (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:16, 25:22
Panvita Pomgrad II : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:17, 25:15
Korvolley Mislinja : Fužinar II Sij Metal (1 : 3) 22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 23:25

19. krog (30.03.2019 )

Radenci : Maribor II (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:21, 25:14
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Hoče II (1 : 3) 22:25, 15:25, 25:1, 16:25
SIP Šempeter II : Korvolley Mislinja (2 : 3) 25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 9:25, 16:18

20. krog (06.04.2019 )

Panvita Pomgrad II : Radenci (0 : 3) 14:25, 15:25, 15:25
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:13, 2513:25
Maribor II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:15, 25:17
Hoče II : Korvolley Mislinja (3 : 1) 25:14, 25:22, 20:25, 25:11

21. krog (13.04.2019 )

Radenci : TAB Mežica
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Panvita Pomgrad II
Korvolley Mislinja : Maribor II
SIP Šempeter II : Hoče II

Modra skupina

Zelena skupina

1. krog (16.03.2019 19:00:00)

Galex Mir : Črnuče (0 : 3) 25:27, 18:25, 28:30
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 15:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:16

2. krog (23.03.2019 19:00:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Črnuče (3 : 2) 25:20, 24:26, 19:25, 25:22, 15:10
Hoče : Galex Mir (2 : 3) 21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:15, 11:15

3. krog (30.03.2019 19:00:00)

Galex Mir : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:17, 31:29, 25:21
Črnuče : Hoče (1 : 3) 14:25, 26:28, 26:24, 21:25

4. krog (06.04.2019 19:30:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Hoče (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:14, 26:28, 25:20
Črnuče : Galex Mir (3 : 2) 11:25, 25:16, 11:25, 25:22, 15:9

5. krog (13.04.2019 19:00:00)

Črnuče : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 2) 17:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:14, 15:11
Galex Mir : Hoče (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:13

6. krog (20.04.2019 19:00:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Galex Mir (0 : 3) 25:27, 21:25, 22:25
Hoče : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:16, 25:23

Končnica

Prijateljska tekma

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

Avto Rajh Open

Mevza Cup

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men